i love u*
Thursday, January 25, 2007
helo.. my life's back to normal agn. wel it has changed. i lost my new bf as soon as i got him.
life's like dat uh. but i gues evryone has to move on no matter wad. ;)

dar loves u. 6:07 PM.

Thursday, January 04, 2007
hapy new year!!
alamak.. dat time i sey i wil blog ryte.. sekaliiiii. my comp spoil sia!! belooo.. anywae hapi new yr ppl!!!! i gt alot of resolutions wich i noe im breakin aloooot of dem la.. i promised to go every lesson but i dint la.. i so dint! dar went? plz la.. im de last person whu wil go to every klas.. but i love my results for PRM! B+!!! weee.. but accountin.. F sia. wow. expected la actuali. hehe.. anywae de countdwn was kool! watched firewerks.. ciu ciu ciu!! dats wad it sounded like dint it? heh.. k mebe im tokin too much.. bubbyeeee.. update u soon. wen my coms okay.. tat'l be like in a thousand yrs? heh.. tata!!!

dar loves u. 12:45 PM.

Friday, December 22, 2006
heyyy.. my frens told me dat a blog wud be borin if its al wrds.. so i let de pics do de talking k.. heh.. dis r pics dat wil tel u of how much my life changes durin dis pas few mths. yeah.. dis is my new kitten. cute eh.. heh..

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

dar loves u. 1:06 AM.

Saturday, December 16, 2006
im baccckkk
helo. im bac.. tune in nxt week for more abt my life k. its totali chnged now. its like livin in a differen dimension. heh.seriusli.... i'l be bac =]

dar loves u. 1:28 AM.

Thursday, July 20, 2006
actuali, im late for work as im typin tis. but oh wel.. jus wanted to tel evrybodi that im hapie. n i never cud be happier =)

dar loves u. 2:21 PM.

Saturday, May 20, 2006
15 mAy =)
My BeSt BdAe EvA. LeT dE piX tO dE tAlkiNg. =))

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
My BdAe cAkE =)

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
mAriA's pReSsiE fOr mE =]

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
i kEnE bAsTaRd bY LuKmAn, riZaN n FiRaUzA. bOdO. HaHa.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
US. dE cOfFeEbEaNeRs.

dar loves u. 4:45 AM.

Sunday, April 30, 2006
iTs dE dAy!

YeA tiS pOsT iS sPeCiaLi dEdiCaTeD tO mY dEaReSt fReN MaRia. hOpE u gEt aL dE PrEsEnTs u WaN k. dUN wOri. i HaVeN bOT SuMtiN bt iM sUrE i wiL gEt u OnE oK. LoVe U dArLiNg =))

dar loves u. 12:39 AM.

Friday, April 28, 2006
oMg. I cAnT bLiEvE iT. i LoVe SkuL. HaHa. cAn i dELeTe mY pReV pOsT? LOL. oNe dAy cAn mAkE mE cHaNgE mY miNd sO fAz Ya. oK i HaF dE mOs fUn kLaS eVa =)) i LoVe mY kLaS. 02 roX!!! yOOhOo!! bT ShiT tiNg iS tUeSdAy dEy gT oUtiN bT i hAf WORK!!!! ShiT mAn. i hAtE iT wEn tiS hApPeNz.. hAiX. bT nVm. i hAf a LoVeLy kLaS & iM LoViN iT fOrEvA & eVa!!! yEa! o2 rOcKz! ('',)

dar loves u. 1:23 PM.

Thursday, April 20, 2006
iM bOrEd. iTs 2.35 aM. 8.30 tP oRiEnTaTn SiA. oMg. HaHa. iTs sCaRy. Y? wEL. tEL u WaD. pPL aRe LoOkiN fOrWaRd (mOs pRoB) tO gOiN tO poLy AnD mEeTiN nEw pPL. bUt iM nErvOuS. i hOpE rEtAiL mAnAgEmEnt hAs NICE pPL. u NoE wAd i MeAn. wAd iF i bCuM a LoNeR? OMG!! NeVe!!! HaHa. iF i dO, iFa, jU, aNyBoDi!! iM gOnA sTiCk wiF u fOR dE rEs oF mY LiFe N u GuYs bEtA dUn miNd! HaHa.

bTw, MaRiA cAmE bAc tO wRk!! YeA. i miSd HeR siA. nYwAe, i hAf a BIG pRoB. sHuD i wRk wEn iM sKoOLiN? i cANT beAr tO LeaVe wRk La. iTs LiKe mY sEcOnD hMe sEriOuSLi. iTs JuS pUrE fUn. dErS MaRiA, jEsS, riZaN, eStHeR, LuKmAn, aZri, fiRaUzA, sHikIn, aZmiE, aZhAr aNd sHeRiZa hU jUs qUiT.nT fOrgEtiN jAsOn oUr nEw MaNaGeR. wE'r LyK a FaMiLy. wE LaFf aT oUr oWn diRtY jOkEs. wEL, eStHeR's dE eXpeRt. sHe'S dE mAnAgEr SiA miNd u. HaHA. riZaN sEcOnD. N mE 3rD wiF mY niCk aS WET. u nOe Y i cUm iN 3Rd. LoL. HaHa. iTs sUcH a piTy dAt pOLy sTarTs sO sOoN. tiS mAy sOuNd cRaZy bUt i rAtHeR wErk. aTLeASt i gEt tO eaRn a fEw bUcKs Ma. hAiyA. LoL.

dE pAy'S bASiCaLi vErY LitTLe. 4 bUx pEr hOuR. bUt oNcE uR iN dE fAMiLy. dE mOnEy aiNt gOnA mAtTeR aNymOr. sEriUs. iM nOt a wRkahOLiC k. dUn LoOk aT mE LikE tAt. iTs jUs dE pPL aRd U. tOo bAd gD tiNgS cUm tO aN eNd. HaiZ. LyK aLwAeS. LiFe aiNt iT. wAd a cHoRe. y cAnT dE pPL wE miT sTaY wiF uS fOrEva? tiNgS LovE tO cHaNgE. bUt i HATE cHaNgEs. aRgH. i HaTe tO gRoW oLdEr. i wAn tO bE a TeeNaGeR FOREVA. i HaTe iT wEn fEeLiNs bTwN cOupLeS cHaNge. i HATE iT wEN mY cAt hAS tO diE n mY DaD hAs tO gO. cHaNgE wAS nEva SuMtiN i AcCePtEd. i HATE CHANGEEE!!!

LeMi tEL u SuMtiN. i sTiL bUy cAt fD fOr tOffEe. i pReTeNd hE's aLiVe. i mENtiOn tO eVrYbOdi dAt i'V a HaPi fAmiLy. hU cArEs aNyWaE? iTs nOt aS iF iT mAttErS. aS LoNg aS i nOe wAd dE tRuTh iS. tHo i hAvEn rELi cUm tO tErMs wiF aNytiN. HaHa, wAdEvEr. oK La. i gTg nW. bUBbyE. fiLs niCe tO vEnT tiS oUt. i LoVe u PpL. mUaX!

dar loves u. 2:37 AM.

Tuesday, April 18, 2006
CaNt SLeEp
K FiNe. i CaNt sLp. hOw tO. AiyO.. bTw, fOr dOsE hU hAvEN hEaRd fRm Me.. iM wErKiN aT cOfFeEbEan aT paRkwAy pArAdE. N iM gOiN tP.. rEtAiL mAnAgEmT.. aM i sTuCk wiF tiS tYpE oF tiNg fOrEvA oR wAd??? aNywAe.. gUyS oFtEn cOmMeNt tAt gErLs aRe hArd tO uTd. LoOk, i tiNK bOyS aRe wOrSt.. hAf u EvA wOnDeRed wAd gOeS oN iN dEiR miNd wEn dEiR nOt EaTin Or sLpiN? HaHa.. sORi nO oFfEnCe.. jUz.. i dUn uTd gUyS. nOt eVeN hiM.. aTLeAsT gErLs, wE tiNk siMpLiCiTy.. u GuYs jUz hAf tO tRY hArD tO tiNk aBt wAd gErLs aRe aL aBt.. bUt u gUyS, sUmTiMes iTs imPoSsiBLe. k i dUnO wAd iM tOkiN aBt. aNyWaE, LeT mE giF u A sCeNaRiO.

bOy Z mEeTz gErL Y. dEy gEt aLoNg aS fReNz. dEn gErL Y nOeS dAt hEr fReN G LyKs hiM, sO sHe iNtRoEd hiM tO hEr La. DuHh. bUt wAiT. bOy Z aNd Y kEpT gEtTiN cLosEr AnD cLOsEr. sO.. wEL. dEy gOt tO gEtHeR. eVrYtiN wAs OkAy. PERFECT. hAiZ. bUT gD tiNs cUm tO aN eNd. GeRL y tOLd Z aBt Gs cRuSh oN hiM. Z aDmiTtEd dAt hE diD LYk hEr. bUt oH wEL. iTz ovEr. oR sO Y tHoT. bUt, G diN nOe aNyTiN aBt Y aNd Z gEtiN tOgEdEr. sO, G cOnTinUeD LiViN hEr dReAm. dEn Z mEt G tO tEL dE tRUtH.

yA, MeT. oF cOz Y diN nOe aNyTiN aBt iT. y mUz Z gO tO dE eXtEnD oF miTiN z? i dUnO. dO u? mEbE z sTiL LYkD hEr? oK. dAtS iT. oNe wEeK LaTa, Z toLd Y dAt hE wAs cONFuSeD bTwN y AnD G. gEeX. i ThOt wEn u aRe a cOupLe, z LoVe Y. nO sUcH tiNg aS cONfuSiOn. HmM. wOnDeRs. sO, wTh? i dUnO. bUt mY peRsOnaL oPiniOn iS dAt Z iSn ReAdy fOr LOvE. aNd y, y ArE u wiF him? hE dOeSn eVeN nOe iF hE LovEs u Or G. oH yA, G wAs rELi uPsEt At Y fOr bEtRayiN hEr. cOz fReNz dUn tKe eAcH oThErs guYs rMb? bUt cAn LovE bE hELpeD? gUeS nOt. sO bAcK tO y, bELiEvE mE, a gUy LikE dAt. wAd iS hE. hE's nOt a gD bF.

oK. tAtS eNUgH. LoVe iS cOmpLicAtiN. aNy cOmmEntS? fEeL fReE. bYeE.

dar loves u. 2:07 AM.

BaCk. =)
HeY pEePs... iM bAcK.. LoOk. i dUnWaNa LiE.. nO wOnDeR i diN wAnA LoG iN fEr a LoNg tYmE.. wEn i gO bAc hErE.. LooK aT frEnStEr.. jUs LoOk.. dE sAdNeSs wiL cUm rEtUrNiN aGn.. SiGh.. dE hUrT.. dE pAiN.. i GuEs wAd hAppEnEd 6 mThS bAc.. iT wiL nEvA bE fOrGoTtEn..

i nOe u hAtE mE gErL.. wEL gUeS wAd. i HaTe u tOo.. nYwAe, fOr dOsE hU dUnO wAd iM tOkiN aBt. dUN bOtHeR.. iTs cOmpLiCaTeD.. i'L bE bAc in A fEw dAYS to ChAnGe mY LaYoUt.. bYe PeePs.. im bACKKK!! fiNaLi :)

dar loves u. 2:01 AM.

[ i love u so.. ]

[ Promises ]

[ Made ]
[ To ]

[ You ]

[ ...... ] Designer - Alfie ;1, 2
Song - RadioBlogClub ;1
Hosts - Blogskins, Photobucket ;1, 2
Photoshop Brushes - AKpro ;1
Wednesday, August 04, 2004 X;
Thursday, August 05, 2004 X;
Friday, August 06, 2004 X;
Sunday, August 08, 2004 X;
Monday, August 09, 2004 X;
Tuesday, August 10, 2004 X;
Wednesday, August 11, 2004 X;
Thursday, August 12, 2004 X;
Saturday, August 14, 2004 X;
Monday, August 16, 2004 X;
Tuesday, August 17, 2004 X;
Wednesday, August 18, 2004 X;
Friday, August 20, 2004 X;
Saturday, August 21, 2004 X;
Sunday, August 22, 2004 X;
Monday, August 23, 2004 X;
Tuesday, August 24, 2004 X;
Wednesday, August 25, 2004 X;
Friday, August 27, 2004 X;
Saturday, August 28, 2004 X;
Sunday, August 29, 2004 X;
Tuesday, August 31, 2004 X;
Friday, September 03, 2004 X;
Saturday, September 04, 2004 X;
Monday, September 06, 2004 X;
Tuesday, September 07, 2004 X;
Wednesday, September 08, 2004 X;
Thursday, September 09, 2004 X;
Friday, September 10, 2004 X;
Saturday, September 11, 2004 X;
Sunday, September 12, 2004 X;
Tuesday, September 14, 2004 X;
Wednesday, September 15, 2004 X;
Wednesday, September 22, 2004 X;
Friday, October 01, 2004 X;
Saturday, October 02, 2004 X;
Sunday, October 03, 2004 X;
Monday, October 04, 2004 X;
Tuesday, October 05, 2004 X;
Thursday, October 07, 2004 X;
Sunday, October 10, 2004 X;
Tuesday, October 12, 2004 X;
Friday, October 15, 2004 X;
Monday, October 18, 2004 X;
Tuesday, October 19, 2004 X;
Wednesday, October 20, 2004 X;
Thursday, October 21, 2004 X;
Friday, October 22, 2004 X;
Saturday, October 23, 2004 X;
Sunday, October 24, 2004 X;
Monday, October 25, 2004 X;
Tuesday, October 26, 2004 X;
Wednesday, October 27, 2004 X;
Thursday, October 28, 2004 X;
Friday, October 29, 2004 X;
Sunday, October 31, 2004 X;
Monday, November 01, 2004 X;
Thursday, November 04, 2004 X;
Saturday, November 06, 2004 X;
Monday, November 08, 2004 X;
Tuesday, November 09, 2004 X;
Wednesday, November 10, 2004 X;
Friday, November 12, 2004 X;
Saturday, November 13, 2004 X;
Sunday, November 14, 2004 X;
Monday, November 15, 2004 X;
Tuesday, November 16, 2004 X;
Wednesday, November 17, 2004 X;
Thursday, November 18, 2004 X;
Sunday, November 21, 2004 X;
Tuesday, November 23, 2004 X;
Wednesday, November 24, 2004 X;
Thursday, November 25, 2004 X;
Saturday, November 27, 2004 X;
Monday, November 29, 2004 X;
Tuesday, November 30, 2004 X;
Saturday, December 04, 2004 X;
Sunday, December 05, 2004 X;
Tuesday, December 07, 2004 X;
Wednesday, December 08, 2004 X;
Thursday, December 09, 2004 X;
Friday, December 10, 2004 X;
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 X;
Wednesday, December 15, 2004 X;
Thursday, December 16, 2004 X;
Friday, December 17, 2004 X;
Sunday, December 19, 2004 X;
Monday, December 20, 2004 X;
Tuesday, December 21, 2004 X;
Wednesday, December 22, 2004 X;
Saturday, December 25, 2004 X;
Monday, December 27, 2004 X;
Tuesday, December 28, 2004 X;
Thursday, December 30, 2004 X;
Saturday, January 01, 2005 X;
Sunday, January 02, 2005 X;
Wednesday, January 05, 2005 X;
Saturday, January 08, 2005 X;
Wednesday, January 12, 2005 X;
Saturday, January 15, 2005 X;
Tuesday, January 18, 2005 X;
Thursday, January 20, 2005 X;
Friday, January 21, 2005 X;
Sunday, January 23, 2005 X;
Tuesday, January 25, 2005 X;
Saturday, January 29, 2005 X;
Sunday, February 06, 2005 X;
Wednesday, February 09, 2005 X;
Friday, February 11, 2005 X;
Tuesday, February 15, 2005 X;
Thursday, February 17, 2005 X;
Saturday, February 19, 2005 X;
Sunday, February 20, 2005 X;
Friday, February 25, 2005 X;
Tuesday, March 01, 2005 X;
Thursday, March 03, 2005 X;
Friday, March 04, 2005 X;
Monday, March 07, 2005 X;
Wednesday, March 09, 2005 X;
Friday, March 11, 2005 X;
Sunday, March 13, 2005 X;
Tuesday, March 15, 2005 X;
Wednesday, March 16, 2005 X;
Friday, March 18, 2005 X;
Saturday, March 19, 2005 X;
Tuesday, March 22, 2005 X;
Wednesday, March 23, 2005 X;
Sunday, March 27, 2005 X;
Tuesday, March 29, 2005 X;
Saturday, April 02, 2005 X;
Saturday, April 09, 2005 X;
Friday, April 15, 2005 X;
Saturday, April 16, 2005 X;
Sunday, April 17, 2005 X;
Friday, April 22, 2005 X;
Sunday, April 24, 2005 X;
Tuesday, April 26, 2005 X;
Friday, April 29, 2005 X;
Saturday, April 30, 2005 X;
Sunday, May 01, 2005 X;
Wednesday, May 04, 2005 X;
Friday, May 06, 2005 X;
Friday, May 13, 2005 X;
Tuesday, May 17, 2005 X;
Friday, May 20, 2005 X;
Saturday, May 21, 2005 X;
Monday, May 23, 2005 X;
Wednesday, May 25, 2005 X;
Friday, May 27, 2005 X;
Tuesday, May 31, 2005 X;
Saturday, June 04, 2005 X;
Tuesday, June 07, 2005 X;
Monday, June 13, 2005 X;
Tuesday, June 14, 2005 X;
Friday, June 17, 2005 X;
Monday, June 20, 2005 X;
Thursday, June 30, 2005 X;
Sunday, July 03, 2005 X;
Monday, July 04, 2005 X;
Friday, July 08, 2005 X;
Friday, July 15, 2005 X;
Saturday, September 17, 2005 X;
Tuesday, April 18, 2006 X;
Thursday, April 20, 2006 X;
Friday, April 28, 2006 X;
Sunday, April 30, 2006 X;
Saturday, May 20, 2006 X;
Thursday, July 20, 2006 X;
Saturday, December 16, 2006 X;
Friday, December 22, 2006 X;
Thursday, January 04, 2007 X;
Thursday, January 25, 2007 X;